23/04/2022 | 5th | Morphettville (AUS) | R N Irwin Stakes (Group 3) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
25/03/2022 | 7th | Moonee Valley (AUS) | 3 Point Motors William Reid Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
05/03/2022 | 10th | Flemington (AUS) | ATA & Bob Hoysted Handicap (Listed) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
30/10/2021 | 13th | Rosehill (AUS) | Classique Legend Stakes (Conditions) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ Conditions |
16/10/2021 | 6th | Randwick (AUS) | The TAB Everest (Conditions) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ Conditions |
24/09/2021 | 3rd | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
04/09/2021 | 3rd | Randwick (AUS) | TAB Concorde Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
29/05/2021 | 4th | Eagle Farm (AUS) | TAB Kingsford-Smith Cup (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
15/05/2021 | 5th | Doomben (AUS) | TAB Doomben 10,000 (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
01/05/2021 | 5th | Eagle Farm (AUS) | TAB Victory Stakes (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
28/11/2020 | 4th | Ascot (Aus) (AUS) | Crown Perth-Winterbottom Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
23/10/2020 | 2nd | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Ladbrokes Manikato Stakes (Group 1) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
17/10/2020 | 4th | Randwick (AUS) | The TAB Everest (Conditions) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
25/09/2020 | 2nd | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
06/06/2020 | 9th | Eagle Farm (AUS) | TAB Stradbroke Handicap (Group 1) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
16/05/2020 | 1st | Morphettville (AUS) | The Furphy Goodwood (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
18/04/2020 | 2nd | Randwick (AUS) | Tab Hall Mark Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
04/04/2020 | 7th | Randwick (AUS) | T J Smith Stakes (Group 1) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
30/11/2019 | 4th | Ascot (Aus) (AUS) | Crown Perth-Winterbottom Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
02/11/2019 | 2nd | Rosehill (AUS) | Redzel Stakes (Conditions) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
19/10/2019 | 3rd | Randwick (AUS) | The Tab Everest (Conditions) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
12/10/2019 | 1st | Caulfield (AUS) | Alfa Romeo Schillaci Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
27/09/2019 | 8th | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Charter Keck Cramer Moir Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
08/06/2019 | 1st | Eagle Farm (AUS) | TAB Stradbroke Handicap (Group 1) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
25/05/2019 | 3rd | Eagle Farm (AUS) | TAB Kingsford-Smith Cup (Group 1) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
11/05/2019 | 1st | Scone (AUS) | TAB Luskin Star Stakes (Listed Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
20/04/2019 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | TAB Hall Mark Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
16/03/2019 | 4th | Rosehill (AUS) | Canadian Club Maurice Mccarten Stakes (Group 3 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
06/11/2018 | 4th | Flemington (AUS) | MSS Security Sprint (Listed Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
17/10/2018 | 9th | Caulfield (AUS) | Ladbrokes Village Stakes (Listed Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
30/09/2018 | 1st | Caulfield (AUS) | Spicer Thoroughbreds Testa Rossa Stakes (Listed Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
15/09/2018 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | E Group Security Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
25/08/2018 | 2nd | Rosehill (AUS) | The Ceo Magazine Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
11/08/2018 | 1st | Rosehill (AUS) | Campbelltown Catholic Club Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
28/03/2018 | 1st | Warwick Farm (AUS) | Ranvet Power Formula Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
24/02/2018 | 4th | Rosehill (AUS) | Spark Of Life Handicap (3yo) (Turf) 3yo |
11/11/2017 | 5th | Flemington (AUS) | Emirates Airline Handicap (Listed) (3yo) (Turf) 3yo |
28/10/2017 | 3rd | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Telstra Phonewords Stakes (Group 3) (3yo) (Turf) 3yo |
02/09/2017 | 4th | Caulfield (AUS) | H.D.F. McNeil Stakes (Group 3) (3yo) (Turf) 3yo |
12/08/2017 | 3rd | Rosehill (AUS) | Smithfield RSL Club Rosebud (Listed Handicap) (3yo) (Turf) 3yo |
18/03/2017 | 12th | Rosehill (AUS) | Longines Golden Slipper (Group 1) (2yo) (Turf) 2yo |
05/03/2017 | 2nd | Canberra (AUS) | Mercedes - Benz Canberra Black Opal Stakes (Group 3) (2yo) (Turf) 2yo |
03/12/2016 | 1st | Rosehill (AUS) | Schweppes Plate (Conditions) (2yo) (Turf) 2yo Conditions |