16/03/2024 | 3rd | Caulfield (AUS) | Sharp EIT All-Star Mile (Conditions) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ Conditions |
02/03/2024 | 4th | Randwick (AUS) | TAB Verry Elleegant Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
17/02/2024 | 9th | Randwick (AUS) | Petaluma Apollo Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
04/11/2023 | 7th | Rosehill (AUS) | Giga Kick Stakes (Conditions) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ Conditions |
15/04/2023 | 3rd | Randwick (AUS) | Schweppes All Aged Stakes (Group 1) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
25/03/2023 | 1st | Flemington (AUS) | TAB Australian Cup (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
18/03/2023 | 2nd | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Sharp EIT All-Star Mile (Conditions) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ Conditions |
04/03/2023 | 5th | Randwick (AUS) | Furphy Canterbury Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
03/12/2022 | 4th | Ascot (Aus) (AUS) | Drummond Golf - Northerly Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
05/11/2022 | 5th | Flemington (AUS) | Kennedy Champions Mile (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
15/10/2022 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | New TAB App Craven Plate (Group 3) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
01/10/2022 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | Fujitsu General Hill Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
10/09/2022 | 4th | Flemington (AUS) | PFD Food Services Makybe Diva Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
27/08/2022 | 3rd | Caulfield (AUS) | Magic Millions Memsie Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
16/04/2022 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | Schweppes All Aged Stakes (Group 1) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
02/04/2022 | 9th | Randwick (AUS) | The Star Doncaster Mile (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
19/03/2022 | 5th | Flemington (AUS) | Seppelt Wines All-Star Mile (Conditions) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ Conditions |
12/03/2022 | 5th | Flemington (AUS) | TAB Australian Cup (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
26/02/2022 | 1st | Caulfield (AUS) | Carlton Draught Peter Young Stakes (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
12/02/2022 | 3rd | Caulfield (AUS) | Neds C F Orr Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
06/11/2021 | 2nd | Flemington (AUS) | Paramount+ Mackinnon Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
30/10/2021 | 3rd | Flemington (AUS) | Kennedy Cantala (Group 1 Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
02/10/2021 | 4th | Randwick (AUS) | TAB Epsom (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
18/09/2021 | 5th | Randwick (AUS) | Fujitsu General George Main Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
04/09/2021 | 4th | Randwick (AUS) | Heineken Chelmsford Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
21/08/2021 | 5th | Randwick (AUS) | Winx Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
24/04/2021 | 3rd | Randwick (AUS) | Schweppes All Aged Stakes (Group 1) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
10/04/2021 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | The Star Doncaster Mile (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
27/03/2021 | 4th | Rosehill (AUS) | Agency George Ryder Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
05/03/2021 | 3rd | Newcastle (Aus) (AUS) | Suez Newcastle Newmarket Handicap (Group 3) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
21/11/2020 | 5th | Kembla Grange (AUS) | The Gong (Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
31/10/2020 | 2nd | Flemington (AUS) | Kennedy Cantala (Group 1 Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
10/10/2020 | 8th | Caulfield (AUS) | Lexus Toorak Handicap (Group 1) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
19/09/2020 | 11th | Caulfield (AUS) | Neds Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
29/08/2020 | 4th | Caulfield (AUS) | Magic Millions Memsie Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
15/08/2020 | 4th | Caulfield (AUS) | P.B. Lawrence Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
04/04/2020 | 9th | Randwick (AUS) | The Star Doncaster Mile (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
28/03/2020 | 1st | Rosehill (AUS) | Chandon Doncaster Prelude (Group 3 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
14/03/2020 | 3rd | Rosehill (AUS) | Hyland Race Colours Ajax Stakes (Group 2 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
29/02/2020 | 5th | Randwick (AUS) | Liverpool City Cup (Group 3 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
15/02/2020 | 2nd | Randwick (AUS) | Cellarbrations Southern Cross Stakes (Group 3 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
02/11/2019 | 3rd | Flemington (AUS) | Kennedy Cantala (Group 1 Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
19/10/2019 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | The Star Mile (Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
05/10/2019 | 7th | Randwick (AUS) | TAB Epsom (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
21/09/2019 | 4th | Randwick (AUS) | Bill Ritchie Handicap (Group 3) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
24/08/2019 | 5th | Randwick (AUS) | Mostyn Copper Show County Quality (Group 3) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
12/08/2018 | 8th | Deauville (FR) | Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard Jacques le Marois (Group 1) (3yo+ No Geldings) (Turf) 3yo+ |
08/07/2018 | 2nd | Deauville (FR) | Qatar Prix Jean Prat (Group 1) (3yo Colts & Fillies) (Turf) 3yo |
16/06/2018 | 1st | Maisons-Laffitte (FR) | Prix de la Ville de Maisons-Laffitte (Prix Mendez) (Conditions) (3yo) (Turf) 3yo Conditions |
06/10/2017 | 1st | Maisons-Laffitte (FR) | Prix Coaraze (Conditions) (2yo Colts & Geldings) (Straight) (Turf) 2yo Conditions |
13/08/2017 | 2nd | Deauville (FR) | Prix Francois Boutin (Listed Race) (2yo) (Straight) (Turf) 2yo |
09/07/2017 | 1st | Chantilly (FR) | Prix Thimecourt (Maiden) (Unraced 2yo Colts & Geldings) (Turf) 2yo Mdn |