الإدخالات

Worldwide race statistics 2019

91 Wins 316 Individual runners 530 No. of runs
22 Stakes wins 17% % wins to runs 0 G1 wins

Worldwide race statistics 1992 - 2019

5,354 Wins 4,797 Individual runners 27,153 No. of runs
1,347 Stakes wins 20% % wins to runs 288 G1 wins
Friday, 22 February 2019
Racecourse HorseOwner TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Canterbury Park (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Glyn Schofield (9 - 0)
18:45 Tab.com.au Plate (Maiden) (3yo) (Turf)
6f 55y (Good To Soft) 3yo Mdn
Canterbury Park (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Tommy Berry (9 - 1)
19:15 Schweppes Handicap (3yo) (Turf)
7f 165y (Good To Soft) 3yo
Canterbury Park (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Blake Shinn (9 - 4)
20:45 The Agency Real Estate Handicap (4yo+) (Turf)
5f 110y (Good To Soft) 4yo+
Moonee Valley (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Damian Lane (8 - 9)
21:30 Crown Resorts Typhoon Tracy Stakes (Group 3) (3yo Fillies) (Turf)
6f (Good) 3yo
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Godolphin Racing LLC
Eoin Harty
Jesus Lopez Castanon (8 - 6)
13:16 Allowance Optional Claiming Race (Allowance) (3yo) (Main Track) (Dirt)
1m 40y (Fast) 3yo
Saturday, 23 February 2019
Racecourse HorseOwner TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Caulfield (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Hugh Bowman (9 - 0)
13:10 Heritage Finance Caulfield Autumn Classic (Group 2) (3yo) (Turf)
1m 1f (Good) 3yo
Caulfield (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Craig A Williams (9 - 0)
13:10 Heritage Finance Caulfield Autumn Classic (Group 2) (3yo) (Turf)
1m 1f (Good) 3yo
Caulfield (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Hugh Bowman (9 - 0)
13:45 Premier Signs Mannerism Stakes (Group 3) (4yo+ Fillies & Mares) (Turf)
7f (Good) 4yo+
Caulfield (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Damian Lane (9 - 0)
14:55 Ladbrokes Zeditave Stakes (Group 3) (3yo Colts & Geldings) (Turf)
6f (Good) 3yo
Caulfield (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Hugh Bowman (9 - 0)
15:30 Yulong Futurity Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf)
7f (Good) 3yo+
Caulfield (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Craig A Williams (9 - 4)
15:30 Yulong Futurity Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf)
7f (Good) 3yo+
Caulfield (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Dwayne Dunn (9 - 4)
15:30 Yulong Futurity Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf)
7f (Good) 3yo+
Caulfield (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Craig A Williams (8 - 8)
16:10 Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Stakes (Group 1) (2yo) (Turf)
6f (Good) 2yo
Caulfield (AUS)
Godolphin
Anthony Freedman
Luke Currie (8 - 8)
16:10 Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Stakes (Group 1) (2yo) (Turf)
6f (Good) 2yo
Caulfield (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Craig A Williams (7 - 12)
16:50 Ladbrokes Oakleigh Plate (Group 1 Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf)
5f 110y (Good) 2yo+
Caulfield (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Hugh Bowman (9 - 4)
17:30 Carlton Draught Peter Young Stakes (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf)
1m 1f (Good) 2yo+
Gosford (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Christian Reith (9 - 4)
13:42 Roe Mackenzie F&M Class 1 Handicap (2yo+ Fillies & Mares) (Turf)
6f (Good To Soft) 2yo+
Gosford (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Christian Reith (9 - 8)
14:52 Central Real CG&E Class 1 Handicap (2yo+ Colts, Geldings & Horses) (Turf)
6f (Good To Soft) 2yo+
Gosford (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Bobby El-Issa (9 - 0)
16:45 Fortunity 3YO Maiden Plate (3yo) (Turf)
5f (Good To Soft) 3yo Mdn
Rosehill (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
James McDonald (8 - 13)
13:30 Chandon S Silver Slipper Stakes (Group 2) (2yo) (Turf)
5f 110y (Good To Soft) 2yo
Rosehill (AUS) James Cummings
Blake Shinn (9 - 3)
14:40 Schweppes Handicap (3yo+) (Turf)
7f 110y (Good) 3yo+
Rosehill (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Sam Clipperton (8 - 7)
15:50 Spark Of Life Handicap (3yo) (Turf)
5f 110y (Good) 3yo
Rosehill (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Jason Collett (8 - 7)
15:50 Spark Of Life Handicap (3yo) (Turf)
5f 110y (Good) 3yo
Rosehill (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Timothy Clark (8 - 7)
16:30 Millie Fox Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+ Fillies & Mares) (Turf)
6f 110y (Good) 3yo+
Rosehill (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Kerrin McEvoy (8 - 7)
16:30 Millie Fox Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+ Fillies & Mares) (Turf)
6f 110y (Good) 3yo+
Rosehill (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Joshua Parr (8 - 13)
17:10 Parramatta Cup (Listed Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf)
1m 1f 110y (Good) 3yo+
Rosehill (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
James McDonald (9 - 1)
17:50 Golden Slipper Hospitality Handicap (4yo+) (Turf)
5f 110y (Good To Soft) 4yo+
Rosehill (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Tommy Berry (8 - 5)
17:50 Golden Slipper Hospitality Handicap (4yo+) (Turf)
5f 110y (Good To Soft) 4yo+
Santa Anita (USA)
Godolphin Racing LLC
Richard E Mandella
Tiago Josue Pereira (8 - 12)
15:00 Maiden Special Weight (Maiden) (3yo) (Hillside Course) (Turf)
6f 110y (Firm) 3yo Mdn
Sunday, 24 February 2019
Racecourse HorseOwner TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Hawkesbury (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Tommy Berry (8 - 13)
14:40 Platinum Park Metro & Prov Maiden Handicap (2yo+) (Turf)
5f 110y (Good) 2yo+
Hawkesbury (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Tommy Berry (9 - 2)
15:15 Simpson Building Group Benchmark 64 Handicap (2yo+) (Turf)
5f (Good) 2yo+
Hawkesbury (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Sam Clipperton (9 - 1)
16:00 Irresistible Pools & Spas Maiden Plate (2yo+ Fillies & Mares) (Turf)
7f (Good) 2yo+ Mdn
Hawkesbury (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Tommy Berry (9 - 1)
16:00 Irresistible Pools & Spas Maiden Plate (2yo+ Fillies & Mares) (Turf)
7f (Good) 2yo+ Mdn
Launceston (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Brendon McCoull (8 - 11)
17:00 Brooklyn Park Tasmanian Oaks (Listed Race) (3yo Fillies) (Turf)
1m 2f 110y (Good) 3yo
Sale (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Michael Walker (9 - 2)
12:55 Ladbrokes 2YO Maiden Plate (Turf)
6f 13y (Good) 2yo Mdn
Sale (AUS)
Godolphin
James Cummings
Michael Dee (8 - 11)
12:55 Ladbrokes 2YO Maiden Plate (Turf)
6f 13y (Good) 2yo Mdn