02/11/2021 | 4th | Flemington (AUS) | Furphy Plate (Listed Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
23/10/2021 | 5th | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Schweppes Crystal Mile (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
25/09/2021 | 7th | Rosehill (AUS) | NED Whisky Shannon Stakes (Group 2 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
04/09/2021 | 8th | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Clamms Seafood Feehan Stakes (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
14/08/2021 | 5th | Caulfield (AUS) | P.B. Lawrence Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
10/04/2021 | 15th | Randwick (AUS) | The Star Doncaster Mile (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
06/03/2021 | 2nd | Flemington (AUS) | TAB Australian Cup (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
27/02/2021 | 4th | Flemington (AUS) | Darley Blamey Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
06/02/2021 | 1st | Caulfield (AUS) | Clanbrooke TS Carlyon Cup (Group 3) (4yo+) (Turf) 4yo+ |
26/12/2020 | 2nd | Randwick (AUS) | Heineken Summer Cup (Group 3 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
12/12/2020 | 2nd | Randwick (AUS) | The Agency Villiers Stakes (Group 2 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
21/11/2020 | 9th | Kembla Grange (AUS) | The Gong (Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
31/10/2020 | 10th | Flemington (AUS) | Kennedy Cantala (Group 1 Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
17/10/2020 | 10th | Caulfield (AUS) | Neds Moonga Stakes (Group 3) (4yo+) (Turf) 4yo+ |
03/10/2020 | 3rd | Flemington (AUS) | Furphy Refreshing Ale Paris Lane Stakes (Listed Handicap) (4yo+) (Turf) 4yo+ |
13/06/2020 | 4th | Eagle Farm (AUS) | Ascot Green Eagle Farm Mile (Group 3) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
09/05/2020 | 3rd | Randwick (AUS) | Luux Properties Gosford Gold Cup (Listed Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
18/04/2020 | 4th | Randwick (AUS) | Japan Racing Association Plate (Group 3 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
04/04/2020 | 20th | Randwick (AUS) | The Star Doncaster Mile (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
21/03/2020 | 6th | Rosehill (AUS) | The Agency George Ryder Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
07/12/2019 | 3rd | Ascot (Aus) (AUS) | Magic Millions-Kingston Town Classic (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
23/11/2019 | 2nd | Ascot (Aus) (AUS) | Kirin-Railway Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
02/11/2019 | 5th | Flemington (AUS) | Kennedy Cantala (Group 1 Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
26/10/2019 | 3rd | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Schweppes Crystal Mile (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
05/10/2019 | 10th | Randwick (AUS) | TAB Epsom (Group 1 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
21/09/2019 | 8th | Caulfield (AUS) | Ladbrokes Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes (Group 1 Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
07/09/2019 | 3rd | Moonee Valley (AUS) | Ladbrokes Feehan Stakes (Group 2) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
24/08/2019 | 7th | Randwick (AUS) | Winx Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
23/02/2019 | RO | Caulfield (AUS) | Yulong Futurity Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
09/02/2019 | 5th | Caulfield (AUS) | Ladbrokes C.F. Orr Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
03/11/2018 | 1st | Flemington (AUS) | Kennedy Mile (Group 1 Handicap) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
20/10/2018 | 1st | Caulfield (AUS) | Ladbrokes Coongy Cup (Group 3 Handicap) (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
30/09/2018 | 2nd | Caulfield (AUS) | Jukebox @AquisFarm Handicap (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
14/09/2018 | 3rd | Newcastle (Aus) (AUS) | Australian Bloodstock Cameron Handicap (Group 3) (2yo+) (Turf) 2yo+ |
01/09/2018 | 1st | Randwick (AUS) | Heineken 3 Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
18/08/2018 | 7th | Randwick (AUS) | Nicholas Moraitis Handicap (3yo+) (Turf) 3yo+ |
06/11/2017 | 8th | Kempton (AW) (GB) | 32Red Floodlit Stakes (Listed Race) 3yo+ |
29/09/2017 | 3rd | Newmarket (GB) | Mukhadram Godolphin Stakes (Listed Race) 3yo+ |
26/08/2017 | 4th | Windsor (GB) | Bet & Watch At sunbets.co.uk Winter Hill Stakes (Group 3) 3yo+ |
22/07/2017 | 3rd | Newbury (GB) | bet365 Stakes (Listed Race) (Registered As The Steventon Stakes) 3yo+ |
23/06/2017 | 12th | Ascot (GB) | King Edward VII Stakes (Group 2) (Colts & Geldings) 3yo |
24/09/2016 | 1st | Newmarket (GB) | Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes (Group 2) (Colts & Geldings) 2yo |
17/08/2016 | 2nd | York (GB) | Tattersalls Acomb Stakes (Group 3) 2yo |