النتائج

Worldwide race statistics 2020

116 Wins 353 Individual runners 607 No. of runs
21 Stakes wins 19% % wins to runs 0 G1 wins

Worldwide race statistics 1992 - 2020

6,074 Wins 5,319 Individual runners 31,408 No. of runs
1,502 Stakes wins 19% % wins to runs 315 G1 wins
Sunday, 16 February 2020
Racecourse HorseOwner Result TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Kokura (JPN)
Godolphin
5th Koichi Tsunoda
Yoshihiro Furukawa (8 - 7)
13:10 Allowance Race (4yo+ Fillies & Mares) (Turf)
1m 2f (Yielding) 4yo+
Saturday, 1 February 2020
Racecourse HorseOwner Result TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Kokura (JPN)
Godolphin
3rd Koichi Tsunoda
Yoshihiro Furukawa (8 - 7)
14:15 Allowance Race (4yo+ Fillies & Mares) (Turf)
1m 2f (Good) 4yo+ Allowance
Kyoto (JPN)
Godolphin
3rd Koichi Tsunoda
Yasunari Iwata (8 - 7)
15:35 Maizuru Stakes (Handicap) (4yo+) (Dirt)
1m 1f 110y (Standard) 4yo+
Kyoto (JPN)
Godolphin
8th Koichi Tsunoda
Ryuji Wada (9 - 0)
16:10 Allowance Race (4yo+) (Dirt)
6f (Standard) 4yo+ Allowance
Sunday, 19 January 2020
Racecourse HorseOwner Result TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Kokura (JPN)
Godolphin
3rd Koichi Tsunoda
Yoshihiro Furukawa (8 - 7)
14:15 Allowance Race (4yo+ Fillies & Mares) (Turf)
1m 2f (Yielding) 4yo+
Monday, 13 January 2020
Racecourse HorseOwner Result TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Kyoto (JPN)
Godolphin
2nd Koichi Tsunoda
Yuga Kawada (9 - 0)
13:30 Allowance Race (4yo+) (Dirt)
6f (Good) 4yo+
Sunday, 5 January 2020
Racecourse HorseOwner Result TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Nakayama (JPN)
Godolphin
4th Koichi Tsunoda
Katsuharu Tanaka (8 - 7)
14:25 Shofuku Stakes (Handicap) (4yo+) (Dirt)
1m 1f (Standard) 4yo+
Sunday, 22 December 2019
Racecourse HorseOwner Result TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Hanshin (JPN)
Super Seven (JPN)
Godolphin
16th Koichi Tsunoda
Katsuharu Tanaka (8 - 9)
10:50 Maiden Race (Maiden) (2yo) (Turf)
6f (Firm) 2yo Mdn
Saturday, 14 December 2019
Racecourse HorseOwner Result TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Hanshin (JPN)
Godolphin
4th Koichi Tsunoda
Yuga Kawada (9 - 0)
16:20 Allowance Race (3yo+) (Dirt)
6f (Standard) 3yo+
Nakayama (JPN)
Godolphin
1st
trophy
Koichi Tsunoda
William Buick (8 - 9)
14:50 Katori Tokubetsu (Allowance) (3yo+) (Dirt)
1m 4f (Standard) 3yo+