النتائج

Worldwide race statistics 2020

114 Wins 349 Individual runners 597 No. of runs
21 Stakes wins 19% % wins to runs 0 G1 wins

Worldwide race statistics 1992 - 2020

6,072 Wins 5,318 Individual runners 31,398 No. of runs
1,502 Stakes wins 19% % wins to runs 315 G1 wins
Sunday, 23 February 2020
Racecourse HorseOwner Result TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Kyoto (JPN)
Godolphin
4th Keiji Yoshimura
Kenji Kawamata (8 - 9)
12:15 Maiden Race (3yo) (Turf)
1m 1f (Good) 3yo Mdn
Saturday, 22 February 2020
Racecourse HorseOwner Result TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Kyoto (JPN)
Godolphin
9th Keiji Yoshimura
Shinji Kawashima (8 - 7)
15:35 Kyoto Himba Stakes (Grade 3) (4yo+ Fillies & Mares) (Turf)
7f (Yielding) 4yo+
Sunday, 16 February 2020
Racecourse HorseOwner Result TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Kokura (JPN) 3rd Keiji Yoshimura
Taisei Danno (8 - 3)
09:50 Maiden Race (3yo Fillies & Mares) (Dirt)
1m 110y (Sloppy) 3yo Mdn
Sunday, 9 February 2020
Racecourse HorseOwner Result TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Kokura (JPN)
Godolphin
9th Keiji Yoshimura
Yusuke Fujioka (8 - 7)
12:10 Maiden Race (3yo) (Turf)
6f (Firm) 3yo Mdn
Kyoto (JPN)
Godolphin
1st
trophy
Keiji Yoshimura
Yutaka Take (8 - 9)
15:00 Yamashiro Stakes (Allowance) (4yo+) (Turf)
6f (Firm) 4yo+
Sunday, 2 February 2020
Racecourse HorseOwner Result TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Kyoto (JPN)
Godolphin
2nd Keiji Yoshimura
Kenji Kawamata (8 - 9)
12:50 Newcomer Race (Maiden) (3yo) (Turf)
1m 2f (Firm) 3yo Mdn
Kyoto (JPN)
Godolphin
7th Keiji Yoshimura
Kenji Kawamata (8 - 11)
15:35 Silk Road Stakes (Grade 3 Handicap) (4yo+) (Turf)
6f (Firm) 4yo+
Saturday, 1 February 2020
Racecourse HorseOwner Result TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Tokyo (JPN)
Godolphin
5th Keiji Yoshimura
Yutaka Take (8 - 11)
15:45 Shirafuji Stakes (Listed Race) (4yo+) (Turf)
1m 2f (Firm) 4yo+
Sunday, 26 January 2020
Racecourse HorseOwner Result TrainerJockey (wgt) Time(local) Race details
Kokura (JPN) 2nd Keiji Yoshimura
Taisei Danno (8 - 0)
09:50 Maiden Race (3yo Fillies) (Dirt)
1m 110y (Sloppy) 3yo Mdn
Kokura (JPN)
Godolphin
1st
trophy
Keiji Yoshimura
Arata Saito (8 - 3)
12:40 Allowance Race (4yo+ Fillies & Mares) (Turf)
1m 1f (Yielding) 4yo+
Kokura (JPN)
Godolphin
9th Keiji Yoshimura
Daichi Shibata (8 - 5)
15:25 Moji Stakes (Handicap) (4yo+) (Dirt)
1m 110y (Sloppy) 4yo+