112 Wins | 380 Individual runners | 656 No. of runs |
31 Stakes wins | 17% % wins to runs | 3 G1 wins |
8,515 Wins | 7,046 Individual runners | 43,864 No. of runs |
2,083 Stakes wins | 19% % wins to runs | 416 G1 wins |
Racecourse | HorseOwner | Result | TrainerJockey (wgt) | Time(local) | Race details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chantilly (FR) |
Godolphin SNC
|
2nd |
Andre Fabre Mickael Barzalona (9 - 0) |
15:05 |
Prix du Belvedere (Conditions) (3yo) (All-Weather Track) (Polytrack) 7f (Standard) 3yo Conditions |
Chantilly (FR) |
Godolphin SNC
|
2nd |
Andre Fabre Mickael Barzalona (9 - 0) |
16:15 |
Prix des Gres (Maiden) (Unraced 3yo Fillies) (Turf) 1m (Heavy) 3yo Mdn |
Racecourse | HorseOwner | Result | TrainerJockey (wgt) | Time(local) | Race details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saint-Cloud (FR) |
Godolphin SNC
|
2nd |
Andre Fabre Arthur Mosse (8 - 0) |
15:40 |
Prix Mirska (Maiden) (3yo Fillies) (Turf) 1m 4f (Heavy) 3yo Mdn |
Racecourse | HorseOwner | Result | TrainerJockey (wgt) | Time(local) | Race details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fontainebleau (FR) |
Godolphin SNC
|
4th |
Andre Fabre Alexis Pouchin (8 - 10) |
14:30 |
Prix du Rocher Cassepot (Conditions) (3yo) (Turf) 6f (Very Soft) 3yo Conditions |
Racecourse | HorseOwner | Result | TrainerJockey (wgt) | Time(local) | Race details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Compiegne (FR) |
Godolphin SNC
|
3rd |
Andre Fabre Mickael Barzalona (8 - 11) |
15:05 |
Prix de la Croix Saint-Ouen (Maiden) (3yo Fillies) (Turf) 7f (Heavy) 3yo Mdn |
Racecourse | HorseOwner | Result | TrainerJockey (wgt) | Time(local) | Race details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chantilly (FR) |
Godolphin SNC
|
2nd |
Andre Fabre Mickael Barzalona (9 - 2) |
14:30 |
Prix Tandem (Maiden) (3yo Colts & Geldings) (All-Weather Track) (Polytrack) 1m 1f 110y (Standard) 3yo Mdn |
Chantilly (FR) |
Godolphin SNC
|
2nd |
Andre Fabre Mickael Barzalona (9 - 0) |
15:05 |
Prix du Canal de la Machine (Conditions) (4yo+) (All-Weather Track) (Polytrack) 1m 1f 110y (Standard) 4yo+ Conditions |
Chantilly (FR) |
Godolphin SNC
|
6th |
Andre Fabre Alexis Pouchin (9 - 0) |
15:05 |
Prix du Canal de la Machine (Conditions) (4yo+) (All-Weather Track) (Polytrack) 1m 1f 110y (Standard) 4yo+ Conditions |
Racecourse | HorseOwner | Result | TrainerJockey (wgt) | Time(local) | Race details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saint-Cloud (FR) |
Godolphin SNC
|
3rd |
Andre Fabre Mickael Barzalona (9 - 0) |
15:50 |
Prix Exbury (Group 3) (4yo+) (Turf) 1m 2f (Heavy) 4yo+ |
Racecourse | HorseOwner | Result | TrainerJockey (wgt) | Time(local) | Race details |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chantilly (FR) |
Godolphin SNC
|
6th |
Andre Fabre Mickael Barzalona (9 - 0) |
14:30 |
Prix du Lieutenant (Conditions) (3yo Colts & Geldings) (All-Weather Track) (Polytrack) 1m (Standard) 3yo Conditions |
Chantilly (FR) |
Godolphin SNC
|
4th |
Andre Fabre Mickael Barzalona (9 - 2) |
15:40 |
Prix du Bassin du Prince (Maiden) (3yo Colts & Geldings) (All-Weather Track) (Polytrack) 6f 110y (Standard) 3yo Mdn |
Chantilly (FR) |
Godolphin SNC
|
5th |
Andre Fabre Mickael Barzalona (9 - 2) |
16:50 |
Prix du Bassin des Serruriers (Maiden) (3yo Fillies) (All-Weather Track) (Polytrack) 6f 110y (Standard) 3yo Mdn |